SPORT

Glendale Supercross 250SX Outcomes

450SX Outcomes

  1. Cooper Webb
  2. Eli Tomac
  3. Aaron Plessinger

250SX West Outcomes

  1. Levi Kitchen
  2. R.J. Hampshire
  3. Nate Thrasher

Arenacross

Prescott Valley

450SX Vital Tournament Outcomes

  1. Jett Lawrence
  2. Plug Sexton
  3. Ken Roczen

250SX East Vital Tournament Outcomes

  1. Austin Forkner
  2. Max Anstie
  3. Daxton Bennick

450SX Combined Qualifying Outcomes

  1. Jason Anderson
  2. Jett Lawrence
  3. Eli Tomac

250SX West Combined Qualifying Outcomes

  1. Jordon Smith
  2. Levi Kitchen
  3. R.J. Hampshire

450SX Entry List

  1. Plug Sexton
  2. Cooper Webb
  3. Eli Tomac

250SX East Entry List

  1. Jeremy Martin
  2. Tom Vialle
  3. Jalek Swoll

2024 Monster Energy AMA Supercross Championship

KTM Junior Supercross

250SX West Combined Qualifying Outcomes

After 6 Courses

Rider Time Interval Fully Lap Fatherland Bike
1 Jordon Smith Jordon Smith 10:13.946 1:04.747 Belmont, NC United States Yamaha YZ250F
2 Levi Kitchen Levi Kitchen 10:08.216 +0.410 1:05.157 Washougal, WA United States Kawasaki KX250
3 R.J. Hampshire R.J. Hampshire 10:22.255 +0.409 1:05.566 Hudson, FL United States Husqvarna FC 250
4 Julien Beaumer Julien Beaumer 11:29.323 +0.010 1:05.576 Lake Havasu City, AZ United States KTM 250 SX-F
5 Jo Shimoda Jo Shimoda 10:16.387 +0.324 1:05.900 Suzuka, Japan Japan Honda CRF250R
6 Carson Mumford Carson Mumford 10:17.962 +0.225 1:06.125 Simi Valley, CA United States Honda CRF250R
7 Nate Thrasher Nate Thrasher 11:23.706 +0.058 1:06.183 Livingston, TN United States Yamaha YZ250F
8 Ryder DiFrancesco Ryder DiFrancesco 11:39.062 +0.352 1:06.535 Bakersfield, CA United States GasGas MC 250F
9 Garrett Marchbanks Garrett Marchbanks 11:03.349 +0.008 1:06.543 Coalville, UT United States Yamaha YZ250F
10 Mitchell Oldenburg Mitchell Oldenburg 4:fifty three.916 +0.091 1:06.634 Alvord, TX United States Honda CRF250R
11 Robbie Wageman Robbie Wageman 10:31.701 +0.448 1:07.082 Newhall, CA United States Yamaha YZ250F
12 Anthony Bourdon Anthony Bourdon 10:46.908 +0.273 1:07.355 Hossegor, France France Suzuki RM-Z250
13 Cole Thompson Cole Thompson 10:49.616 +0.124 1:07.479 Brigden, ON Canada Yamaha YZ250F
14 Phil Nicoletti Phil Nicoletti 10:40.181 +0.395 1:07.874 Cochecton, NY United States Yamaha YZ250F
15 Hunter Yoder Hunter Yoder 11:16.564 +0.423 1:08.297 Menifee, CA United States Kawasaki KX250
16 Talon Hawkins Talon Hawkins 11:01.435 +0.730 1:09.027 Temecula, CA United States KTM 250 SX-F
17 Max Miller Max Miller 10:33.889 +0.683 1:09.710 Springfield, OR United States Suzuki RM-Z250
18 TJ Albright TJ Albright 11:05.857 +0.296 1:10.006 Mt Marion, NY United States Yamaha YZ250F
19 Joshua Varize Joshua Varize 10:02.425 +0.255 1:10.261 Perris, CA United States GasGas MC 250F FE
20 Maxwell Sanford Maxwell Sanford 10:38.215 +0.770 1:11.031 Pasadena, MD United States Kawasaki KX250
21 Vincent Varola Vincent Varola 10:30.775 +0.114 1:11.145 Simi Valley, CA United States Kawasaki KX250
22 Billy Laninovich Billy Laninovich 11:03.571 +0.169 1:11.314 Temecula, CA United States Yamaha YZ250F
23 Kyle Knowing Kyle Knowing 10:10.351 +0.006 1:11.320 Modesto, CA United States Kawasaki KX250
24 Matti Jorgensen Matti Jorgensen 11:12.701 +0.524 1:11.844 Helirod , Denmark Denmark GasGas MC 250F FE
25 Robert Hailey Robert Hailey 10:forty five.670 +0.149 1:11.993 Las Vegas, NV United States Yamaha YZ250F
26 Chris Howell Chris Howell 9:03.710 +0.405 1:12.398 Spokane, WA United States Yamaha YZ250F
27 Guillaume St-Cyr Guillaume St-Cyr 10:40.429 +0.093 1:12.491 Victoriaville, QC Canada KTM 250 SX-F
28 Alexander Nagy Alexander Nagy 10:24.523 +0.271 1:12.762 Richmond, IL United States KTM 250 SX-F
29 Blaine Silveira Blaine Silveira 9:05.854 +0.204 1:12.966 Lemoore, CA United States Suzuki RM-Z250
30 Joshua Greco Joshua Greco 10:59.646 +0.017 1:12.983 Valparaiso, IN United States GasGas MC 250F
31 Carter Biese Carter Biese 11:02.435 +0.274 1:13.257 Appleton Wi Kawasaki KX250
32 Addison Emory IV Addison Emory IV 6:22.231 +0.577 1:13.834 Owasso, OK United States Yamaha YZ250F
33 Ty Freehill Ty Freehill 11:09.329 +0.043 1:13.877 Rescue, CA United States Yamaha YZ250F
34 Chad Saultz Chad Saultz 11:17.411 +0.160 1:14.037 Batavia, IL United States KTM 250 SX-F
35 Austin Cozadd Austin Cozadd 11:13.990 +0.178 1:14.215 Attalla, AL United States Kawasaki KX250
36 Nicholas Nisbet Nicholas Nisbet 11:22.410 +0.017 1:14.232 Atascadero, CA United States Honda CRF250R
37 Tre Fierro Tre Fierro 10:03.030 +0.178 1:14.410 El Paso, TX United States GasGas MC 250F
38 Braden Spangle Braden Spangle 9:58.459 +0.464 1:14.874 Spokane, WA United States Yamaha YZ250F
39 Ragan Cochran Ragan Cochran 11:01.434 +1.230 1:16.104 Macon, GA United States GasGas MC 250F
40 Joe Desimone Joe Desimone 10:18.476 +0.432 1:16.536 Hobart, WA United States Kawasaki KX250
41 Ryan Carlson Ryan Carlson 10:58.016 +0.030 1:16.566 Cave Creek, AZ United States Kawasaki KX250
42 Doc Smith Doc Smith 11:05.996 +0.170 1:16.736 Bullard, TX United States GasGas MC 250F
43 Hunter Calle Hunter Calle 11:48.861 +0.292 1:17.028 Plainfield, CT United States Kawasaki KX250

Learn Now

March 2024 Topic Now Available

Fetch Racer X on your iPhone

Test out your complete distinctive squawk material this month on any arrangement!

Learn Now

The March 2024 Digital Topic Availalbe Now

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button